Skip to product information
1 of 4

IBM

IBM 46C9249 10G SW 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

IBM 46C9249 10G SW 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Regular price $9.99 USD
Regular price $49.99 USD Sale price $9.99 USD
Sale Sold out

Condition: New - Retail Packaging

Warranty Term: 60 days
Warranty Provider: Distributor

IBM 46C9249 10G SW 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Pulled from working environment. Ready for installation.

Features:

  • 10Gbps
  • SW (Short Wave)
  • SFP+
  • 850nm

Whats in the Box?

  • 46C9249

View full details